Hussein Alnuweiri | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science | | | | |
Ofer Arazy | General Business Administration, Information Science, General Language | | | 2004 | Carson Woo (grad student) |
Dhavide A. Aruliah | Computer Science | | | 2001 | Uri M. Ascher (grad student) |
Ali Arya | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2004 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Uri M. Ascher | Computer Science | | | | |
Mehran Azimi | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2004 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Genevieve Bassellier | Management Business Administration | | | 2003 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Christopher Batty | graphics | | | | Robert E. Bridson (grad student) |
Izak Benbasat | Computer Science | | | | |
Craig Boutilier | Computer Science | | | | |
Michael J. Brett | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science | | | 1981 | Robert Raymond Parsons (grad student) |
Robert E. Bridson | graphics | | | | |
Alexander Brodsky | Computer Science | | | 2003 | Nicholas Pippenger (grad student) |
Dmitry D. Brodsky | Computer Science | | | 2005 | Norman C. Hutchinson (grad student) |
Michael J. Brydon | Computer Science | | | 2000 | Carson Woo (grad student) |
Giuseppe Carenini | | | | | |
Ronald T. Cenfetelli | Management Business Administration, Industrial Psychology | | | 2004 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Shigeru Chiba | | | | 1996 | Gregor Kiczales (grad student) |
Michael Chong Ping | Chemical Engineering | | | 2003 | Guy A. Dumont (grad student) |
Monica Y. Coady | Computer Science | | | 2003 | Gregor Kiczales (grad student) |
Guy Cote | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Faouzi Kossentini (grad student) |
Richard W. Dearden | Computer Science | | | 2000 | Craig Boutilier (grad student) |
Guy A. Dumont | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science, System Science Engineering | | | | |
Farhad Ein-Mozaffari | Chemical Engineering | | | 2003 | Guy A. Dumont (grad student) |
Anwar A. Elfeitori | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2003 | Hussein Alnuweiri (grad student) |
Berna Erol | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2002 | Faouzi Kossentini (grad student) |
Junqiang Fan | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2003 | Guy A. Dumont (grad student) |
Paul Fearing | Computer Science | | | 2000 | Alain Fournier (grad student) |
Alain Fournier | Computer Science | | | | |
Thomas Froese | Civil Engineering, Computer Science, System Science Engineering | | | | |
Brian Funt | Computer Science | | | 1976 | Raymond Reiter (grad student) |
Michael D. Gallant | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2001 | Faouzi Kossentini (grad student) |
William F. Gates | Computer Science | | | 2002 | Alain Fournier (grad student) |
Fayez Gebali | Parallel algorithms, Computer architecture | | | 1979 | Lawrence Young (grad student) |
Ellen Gethner | Computer Science | | | 2002 | Nicholas Pippenger (grad student) |
Babak Hamidzadeh | Computer Science | | | | |
Jan Hannenmann | | | | 2005 | Gregor Kiczales (grad student) |
Mohammad A. Hassanain | Civil Engineering | | | 2002 | Thomas Froese (grad student) |
Nancy E. Heckman | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science, System Science Engineering | | | | |
Wolfgang Heidrich | Computer Science | | | | |
Kaixun Hua | Machine Learning, Data Mining | | | | |
Norman C. Hutchinson | Computer Science | | | | |
Ismaeil R. Ismaeil | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Mabo R. Ito | Computer Science | | | | |
Doug James | | | 1997 | 2001 | Dinesh K. Pai (grad student) |
Zhenhui Jiang | Management Business Administration, Marketing Business Administration, Information Science | | | 2004 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Mehdi Kazemi-Nia | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Hussein Alnuweiri (grad student) |
Tamer Khattab | Communication and Information Theory | Electrical and Computer Engineering | 2002 | 2007 | Hussein Alnuweiri (grad student) |
Gregor Kiczales | Computer Science | | | | |
Sherrie Y. Komiak | Marketing Business Administration | | | 2003 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Faouzi Kossentini | Computer Science | | | | |
Nanda Kumar | Management Business Administration | | | 2003 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Peter D. Lawrence | engineering, signal processing, image processing, control, biomedical | | | | |
James J. Little | Computer Vision | | | | |
Cristina V. Lopes | Computer Science | | | 1998 | Gregor Kiczales (grad student) |
Stevo Mijanovic | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2004 | Guy A. Dumont (grad student) |
Parvin Mousavi | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Genetics | | | 2001 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Robbie T. Nakatsu | Computer Science | | | 2001 | Izak Benbasat (grad student) |
Alireza Nasiri Avanaki | Computer Science | | | 2004 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Shiro Ogawa | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2004 | Guy A. Dumont (grad student) |
Klaus Ostermann | | Technische Universität Darmstadt | | 2003 | Gregor Kiczales (grad student) |
Ken Perlin | Computer Science | | | | David Lowe (grad student) |
Nicholas Pippenger | Computer Science | | | | |
Enamul Hoque Prince | Visualization, HCI | | | | Giuseppe Carenini (grad student) |
Shadi Rostami | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2003 | Babak Hamidzadeh (grad student) |
Siddharth Rout | | Earth Ocean and Atmospheric Sciences | 2023 | | Eldad Haber (grad student) |
Shahram Shirani | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Rabab Ward (grad student) |
Lisa M. Strett | Computer Science | | | 2004 | Wolfgang Heidrich (grad student) |
Roger C. Tam | Computer Science | | | 2004 | Wolfgang Heidrich (grad student) |
Haitham F. Tayyar | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science | | | 2002 | Hussein Alnuweiri (grad student) |
Cornelis Pieter Van den Doel | | | | 1998 | Dinesh K. Pai (grad student) |
Rabab Ward | Computer Science | | | | |
Carson Woo | Computer Science | | | | |