Peter Schmidt | Econometrics | | | | Jan Kmenta (grad student) |
Brenda Sternquist | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | | | | |
Norma Bobbitt | Higher Education, Individual and Family Studies, Home Economics | | | | |
Delene W. Lautigar | Higher Education, Individual and Family Studies, Home Economics | | | 2002 | Norma Bobbitt (grad student) |
Linda S. Niehm | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | | | 2002 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |
Zhengyi Chen | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | | | 2006 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |
Sang-Eun Byun | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | | | 2006 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |
Carol A. Finnegan | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | | | 2007 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |
Kristy Wallmo | Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture, General Economics | | | 2003 | Frank Lupi (grad student) |
Laila A. Racevskis | Agricultural Economics, Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture | | | 2005 | Frank Lupi (grad student) |
Shaufique F. Sidique | General Economics, Urban and Regional Planning, Transportation | | | 2008 | Satish V. Joshi (grad student) |
Benjamin M. Gramig | Agricultural Economics | | | 2008 | Richard D. Horan (grad student) |
Shin D. Jeung | Banking Business Administration, General Economics, Finance | | | 2003 | Thomas D. Jeitschko (grad student) |
Pedro A. Almoguera | General Economics | | | 2006 | Thomas D. Jeitschko (grad student) |
Nanyun Zhang | Commerce-Business Economics, Management Business Administration | | | 2006 | Thomas D. Jeitschko (grad student) |
Horacio Gonzalez-Ramirez | Agricultural Economics | | | 2003 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
David L. Mather | Agricultural Economics | | | 2003 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Pamela R. Miklavcic | Agricultural Economics, Labor Economics | | | 2004 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Catherine Ragasa | Agricultural Economics | | | 2008 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Elan Satriawan | General Economics, Public and Social Welfare, Public Health, Sociology of Education | | | 2009 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Blessing M. Maumbe | Agricultural Economics, Occupational Health and Safety | | | 2001 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Julius J. Okello | Agricultural Economics, International Law and Relations, Food Science and Technology Agriculture | | | 2005 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Ricardo A. Labarta-Chavarri | Agricultural Economics | | | 2006 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Edward P. Mazhangara | Agricultural Economics | | | 2007 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Denys Nizalov | General Economics, Agricultural Economics | | | 2006 | Scott Loveridge (grad student) |
Abdoul K. Murekezi | Agricultural Economics, Social Structure and Development, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2009 | Scott Loveridge (grad student) |
Kampon Adireksombat | Labor Economics, General Economics, Women's Studies | | | 2008 | Stacy Dickert-Conlin (grad student) |
Luis C. Reyes-Hernandez | General Economics, Agricultural Economics, Public Administration | | | 2010 | Stacy Dickert-Conlin (grad student) |
Rehim Kilic | General Economics, Finance | | | 2002 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Jongbyung Jun | Finance | | | 2004 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Pinar Ozbay | Finance | | | 2004 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Jeongseok Song | Finance, Agricultural Economics | | | 2004 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Gabriele M. Lepori | Finance | | | 2008 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Sanders S. Chang | Finance, General Business Administration, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2010 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Suyeol Ryu | General Economics, Finance, Theory Economics | | | 2001 | Jack Meyer (grad student) |
Meng-Chi Tang | Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2009 | Michael Conlin (grad student) |
Brian A. McNamara | General Economics | | | 2009 | Michael Conlin (grad student) |
Ilya Rahkovsky | Commerce-Business Economics, General Economics, Labor Economics | | | 2010 | Michael Conlin (grad student) |
Monika Tothova | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics | | | 2004 | David Schweikhardt (grad student) |
John P. Hoehn | General Economics, Urban and Regional Planning | | | | |
Charles Steinfield | Information Science, Marketing Business Administration, Mass Communications, Finance | | | | |
Hiba Ahmed | General Economics, Urban and Regional Planning | | | 2000 | John P. Hoehn (grad student) |
Dziwornu K. Adanu | Agricultural Economics, Urban and Regional Planning, General, Law | | | 2009 | John P. Hoehn (grad student) |
Sarma B. Aralas | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics, General Economics, Environmental Economics | | | 2010 | John P. Hoehn (grad student) |
Sadettin A. Yuksel | Finance | | | 2000 | Geoffrey Booth (grad student) |
Orkunt M. Dalgic | Finance, Cultural Anthropology | | | 2003 | Geoffrey Booth (grad student) |
Umit G. Gurun | Finance | | | 2004 | Geoffrey Booth (grad student) |
Iordanis Karagiannidis | Finance | | | 2007 | Geoffrey Booth (grad student) |
Nadejda Vozlioublennaia | Finance | | | 2007 | Geoffrey Booth (grad student) |
Chyng-Yang Jang | Information Science, Management Business Administration | | | 2003 | Charles Steinfield (grad student) |
Zoo-Hyun Chae | Mass Communications, Marketing Business Administration, Information Science | | | 2005 | Charles Steinfield (grad student) |
Thomas Adelaar | Information Science, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2005 | Charles Steinfield (grad student) |
Eun-Jung Choi | Marketing Business Administration | | | 2008 | Charles Steinfield (grad student) |
Larry A. Leefers | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Karen Potter-Witter | Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture, Agricultural Economics, Commerce-Business Economics | | | | |
Marcelo S. Wiecheteck | Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture, Agricultural Economics, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2001 | Karen Potter-Witter (grad student) |
James R. McQueen | Agricultural Economics, Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture | | | 2003 | Karen Potter-Witter (grad student) |
Asghedom Ghebremichael | Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture | | | 2007 | Karen Potter-Witter (grad student) |
Gem B. Castillo | Agricultural Economics | | | 2001 | Larry A. Leefers (grad student) |
Paul R. Beckley | General Economics, Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | 2002 | Larry A. Leefers (grad student) |
Bruce W. Pigozzi | Geography, General Economics, Commerce-Business Economics, Social Structure and Development | | | | |
Lawrence W. Martin | General Economics, Individual and Family Studies, Social Structure and Development, Public and Social Welfare | | | | |
James J. Biles | Geography, General Economics, Commerce-Business Economics, Social Structure and Development | | | 2001 | Bruce W. Pigozzi (grad student) |
Rajalaxmi Kamath | General Economics | | | 2004 | Lawrence W. Martin (grad student) |
Ayman Reda | General Economics, Theory and Methods, General Religion, General | | | 2005 | Lawrence W. Martin (grad student) |
Jeff Biddle | Labor Economics, Public and Social Welfare | | | | |
Daniel J. Stynes | Recreation, General Economics | | | | |
Warren J. Samuels | General Economics | | | | |
Kenneth Boyer | General Economics, Finance | | | | |
Rowena A. Pecchenino | Theory Economics, Banking Business Administration | | | | |
Sandra S. Batie | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Stephen B. Marasco | General Economics, Finance | | | 2001 | Kenneth Boyer (grad student) |
Aisha Rafiqui-Masroor | General Economics | | | 2003 | Kenneth Boyer (grad student) |
Vladimir Hlasny | General Economics, Environmental Sciences, Public Health, Energy | | | 2006 | Kenneth Boyer (grad student) |
Andrea M. Prud'homme | Management Business Administration | | | 2008 | Kenneth Boyer (grad student) |
Hilde Patron | Theory Economics, Banking Business Administration | | | 2001 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Jing-I Lu | General Economics | | | 2002 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Facundo Sepulveda | General Economics, Labor Economics, Environmental Sciences | | | 2002 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Alina C. Luca | Finance, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2003 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Hyuk-jae Rhee | Theory Economics | | | 2003 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Iva K. Petrova | Finance, Banking Business Administration | | | 2004 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Katkate Bunnag | General Economics | | | 2006 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Cheong-Seok Chang | Theory Economics | | | 2006 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Yongjae Choi | Theory Economics | | | 2006 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Saharat Pongsree | General Economics, Theory Economics | | | 2006 | Rowena A. Pecchenino (grad student) |
Kirk D. Johnson | General Economics | | | 2001 | Warren J. Samuels (grad student) |
Lorie Srivastava | Agricultural Economics, Environmental Sciences | | | 2004 | Sandra S. Batie (grad student) |
Wen-Huei Chang | Recreation, General Economics | | | 2001 | Daniel J. Stynes (grad student) |
Ya-Yen Sun | Recreation, Marketing Business Administration, General Economics | | | 2005 | Daniel J. Stynes (grad student) |
Ali M. Berker | Labor Economics, Public and Social Welfare | | | 2001 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Jennifer A. Tracey | Labor Economics, General Economics | | | 2001 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Heeseon Choi | Labor Economics | | | 2002 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Linda A. Bailey | Labor Economics, Ethnic and Racial Studies, Black Studies | | | 2004 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Olena Y. Nizalova | Labor Economics, Demography, Gerontology | | | 2006 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Yleana P. Ortiz Arevalo | Labor Economics, Public Health | | | 2007 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Terry-Ann L. Craigie | Labor Economics, Theory Economics, Individual and Family Studies | | | 2009 | Jeff Biddle (grad student) |
Dawn T. Pysachik | Marketing Business Administration, Home Economics Education, Individual and Family Studies | | | | |
Jae-Eun Chung | Marketing Business Administration, Home Economics Education, Individual and Family Studies | | | 2002 | Dawn T. Pysachik (grad student) |
Charles J. Hadlock | Finance | | | | |
Michael S. Cichello | Finance, General Business Administration | | | 2000 | Charles J. Hadlock (grad student) |
David S. North | Finance, Management Business Administration, General Business Administration | | | 2000 | Charles J. Hadlock (grad student) |
Tilan Tang | Finance, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2009 | Charles J. Hadlock (grad student) |
Neslihan Yilmaz | Finance, Management Business Administration | | | 2009 | Charles J. Hadlock (grad student) |
Hoontaek Seo | Finance, Theory Economics | | | 2009 | Charles J. Hadlock (grad student) |
Lisa Fine | History Economics, Demography, Ethnic and Racial Studies, United States History | | | | |
Jeffrey E. Biddle | Labor Economics | | | | |
Eckhart Dersch | Environmental Sciences, Commerce-Business Economics | | | | |
Donald F. Holecek | Recreation, Urban and Regional Planning, General Economics | | | | |
David N. Plank | Finance Education, Administration Education, Labor Economics | | | | |
Bishwa B. Adhikari | Agricultural Economics | | | 2002 | Stephen B. Harsh (grad student) |
Gregg L. Hadley | Agricultural Economics | | | 2004 | Stephen B. Harsh (grad student) |
Amy R. Lagler | United States History, American Studies, Women's Studies | | | 2000 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Jennifer A. Stollman | United States History, Women's Studies, Ethnic and Racial Studies | | | 2001 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Amy M. Hay | United States History, Modern History, History of Science | | | 2005 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Mary Clingerman | United States History, History of Education, Higher Education, Sociology of Education | | | 2009 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Ryan S. Pettengill | United States History, Industrial and Labor Relations, General | | | 2009 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Erika K. Jackson | United States History, Modern History, Ethnic and Racial Studies | | | 2010 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Randy A. Liepa | Administration Education | | | 2001 | David N. Plank (grad student) |
Maribel A. Sevilla | Finance Education, Administration Education, Labor Economics | | | 2002 | David N. Plank (grad student) |
Kapsung Kim | Administration Education | | | 2004 | David N. Plank (grad student) |
Bert Emerson | Administration Education, Finance Education | | | 2005 | David N. Plank (grad student) |
Jongyeul Moon | Environmental Sciences, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2002 | Eckhart Dersch (grad student) |
Misty M. Johanson | Marketing Business Administration, Recreation | | | 2000 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Semok Yoon | Recreation, Marketing Business Administration | | | 2000 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Sinji Yang | Recreation, Transportation | | | 2001 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Omar Moufakkir | Recreation, Urban and Regional Planning, General Economics | | | 2002 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Asli D. Tasci | Recreation, Marketing Business Administration, Behavioral Psychology | | | 2003 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Nicole L. Vaugeois | Recreation, Labor Economics, Canadian Studies | | | 2003 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Hung-Hsu Yen | Recreation, General, Urban and Regional Planning, Agricultural Economics | | | 2005 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Chang Huh | Recreation, General Business Administration, Marketing Business Administration | | | 2006 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Kudzayi Maumbe | Recreation, Marketing Business Administration | | | 2006 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Jeonghee Noh | Marketing Business Administration, Recreation | | | 2006 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Mordechai E. Kreinin | General Economics | | | | |
Eric W. Crawford | Agricultural Economics, General Agriculture, General Economics | | | | |
Harry J. Holzer | Labor Economics, Management Business Administration | | | | |
Bernard Kupfuma | Agricultural Economics, General Agriculture, General Economics | | | 2000 | Eric W. Crawford (grad student) |
Daniel D. Karanja | Agricultural Economics, General Economics | | | 2003 | Eric W. Crawford (grad student) |
Seungwon Kim | General Economics | | | 2000 | Mordechai E. Kreinin (grad student) |
Jess D. Reaser | Labor Economics, Management Business Administration | | | 2000 | Harry J. Holzer (grad student) |
Leslie E. Papke | General Economics, Labor Economics | | | | |
Frederick R. Whims | Agricultural Education, Home Economics Education | | | | |
Naveen Khanna | Finance | | | | |
Betty A. Shelby | Agricultural Education, Home Economics Education | | | 2000 | Frederick R. Whims (grad student) |
Melinda L. Newman | Finance | | | 2000 | Naveen Khanna (grad student) |
Ramana Sonti | Finance | | | 2000 | Naveen Khanna (grad student) |
Leslie A. Muller | General Economics, Labor Economics | | | 2000 | Leslie E. Papke (grad student) |
James F. Oehmke | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Anwar Naseem | Agricultural Economics | | | 2002 | James F. Oehmke (grad student) |
Frank Brewer | Social Structure and Development, Agricultural Economics, Women's Studies | | | | |
Christine Daniels | United States History, History Economics, Ethnic and Racial Studies | | | | |
Ann C. Slocum | Home Economics, Behavioral Psychology, Public Health, Textile Technology | | | | |
Robert M. de Jong | Theory Economics | | | | |
Dennis R. Keefe | Individual and Family Studies, Women's Studies, Home Economics Education | | | | |
Stephen Kaagan | Administration Education, Labor Economics, Management Business Administration | | | | |
Nicole S. Webster | Agricultural Education | | | 2002 | Frank Brewer (grad student) |
Zipporah E. Agheneza | Social Structure and Development, Agricultural Economics, Women's Studies | | | 2003 | Frank Brewer (grad student) |
Dean J. Pratt | Administration Education, Labor Economics, Management Business Administration | | | 2003 | Stephen Kaagan (grad student) |
Christine K. Conley-Sowels | Special Education, Administration Education, Industrial and Labor Relations | | | 2003 | Stephen Kaagan (grad student) |
Denise A. Bannan | Administration Education, Adult and Continuing Education, Business Education | | | 2004 | Stephen Kaagan (grad student) |
Douglas R. Newberry | Administration Education, Religious Education, Higher Education | | | 2005 | Stephen Kaagan (grad student) |
Erik J. Hofstee | Black History, Modern History | | | 2001 | Christine Daniels (grad student) |
Kristi A. Rutz-Robbins | United States History, History Economics, Ethnic and Racial Studies | | | 2003 | Christine Daniels (grad student) |
Karla M. Damiano Teixeira | Individual and Family Studies, Women's Studies, Home Economics Education | | | 2003 | Dennis R. Keefe (grad student) |
Chien-Ho Wang | Theory Economics | | | 2003 | Robert M. de Jong (grad student) |
Heewon Sung | Home Economics, Behavioral Psychology, Public Health, Textile Technology | | | 2003 | Ann C. Slocum (grad student) |
Norman G. Hord | Food Science and Technology Agriculture, Nutrition, Home Economics | | | | |
Clesteen A. Clark | Food Science and Technology Agriculture, Nutrition, Home Economics | | | 2004 | Norman G. Hord (grad student) |
Runsheng Yin | Commerce-Business Economics, Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture | | | | |
Zsuzsanna Fluck | Finance | | | | |
Steven J. Matusz | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics | | | | |
Stephen A. Woodbury | Labor Economics | | | | |
Sally Helvenston | Design and Decorative Arts, Women's Studies, Home Economics Education | | | | |
Wen-Hao Chen | Labor Economics | | | 2004 | Stephen A. Woodbury (grad student) |
Merve Cebi | Labor Economics, Public Health | | | 2008 | Stephen A. Woodbury (grad student) |
Michael Allgrunn | Labor Economics, Theory Economics | | | 2009 | Stephen A. Woodbury (grad student) |
Mihaela C. Peteu | Design and Decorative Arts, Women's Studies, Home Economics Education | | | 2004 | Sally Helvenston (grad student) |
Zhikun Li | Finance | | | 2004 | Zsuzsanna Fluck (grad student) |
Nathaniel P. Cook | General Economics, Theory Economics | | | 2007 | Steven J. Matusz (grad student) |
Jungho Baek | Commerce-Business Economics, Forestry and Wildlife Agriculture | | | 2004 | Runsheng Yin (grad student) |
Carol Davidson | General Economics | | | | |
Vinit K. Jagdish | General Economics | | | 2005 | Carol Davidson (grad student) |
Russell Freed | Agronomy Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Hugh E. Smeltekop | Agronomy Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | 2005 | Russell Freed (grad student) |
David L. Tschirley | Agricultural Economics, General Economics | | | | |
Jun-Koo Kang | Finance, Banking Business Administration | | | | |
Dale Belman | Labor Economics | | | | |
James J. Kells | Agronomy Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Antoinette M. G. A | Geography, Ecology Biology, Range Management Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Brent E. Tharp | Agronomy Agriculture | | | 2000 | James J. Kells (grad student) |
Caleb D. Dalley | Agronomy Agriculture | | | 2002 | James J. Kells (grad student) |
Aaron S. Franssen | Agronomy Agriculture | | | 2004 | James J. Kells (grad student) |
Corey J. Guza | Agronomy Agriculture, Plant Physiology | | | 2005 | James J. Kells (grad student) |
Kathrin Schirmacher | Agronomy Agriculture, Agricultural Economics | | | 2007 | James J. Kells (grad student) |
Rui M. Benfica | Agricultural Economics, General Economics | | | 2006 | David L. Tschirley (grad student) |
Mary W. Mathenge | Agricultural Economics, Labor Economics, General Economics | | | 2008 | David L. Tschirley (grad student) |
Jin-Mo Kim | Finance | | | 2005 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
Sangho Yi | Banking Business Administration | | | 2005 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
Hyun-Seung Na | Finance, Banking Business Administration | | | 2007 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
Gwinyai T. Utele | Finance | | | 2007 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
William C. Gerken | Finance | | | 2009 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
Noolee Kim | Finance | | | 2009 | Jun-Koo Kang (grad student) |
Russell A. Ormiston | Labor Economics | | | 2007 | Dale Belman (grad student) |
Morgan L. Swink | Management Business Administration, Marketing Business Administration, General Economics | | | | |
Keely Stauter-Halsted | United States History, History Economics, Banking Business Administration | | | | |
Mark J. Hoolihan | European History | | | 2007 | Keely Stauter-Halsted (grad student) |
Temyos Pandejpong | Management Business Administration | | | 2007 | Morgan L. Swink (grad student) |
Gilbert N. Nyaga | Marketing Business Administration | | | 2006 | David J. Closs (grad student) |
Michael R. Kovacic | Adult and Continuing Education | | | 2003 | Kirk Heinze (grad student) |
Mahesh K. Ramamani | Management Business Administration, Information Technology | | | 2010 | Vallabh Sambamurthy (grad student) |
Tomas Hult | international business, supply chain management, marketing, management | | | | |
Tunga Kiyak | Management Business Administration, Marketing Business Administration | | | 2004 | Tomas Hult (grad student) |
Destan Kandemir | Marketing Business Administration | | | 2005 | Tomas Hult (grad student) |
Brian R. Chabowski | Marketing Business Administration, Management Business Administration, Accounting Business Administration | | | 2007 | Tomas Hult (grad student) |
Tracy L. Gonzalez-Padron | Marketing Business Administration | | | 2008 | Tomas Hult (grad student) |
Jeannette A. Mena | Marketing Business Administration, Management Business Administration | | | 2010 | Tomas Hult (grad student) |
Mohsen Bahmani-Oskooee | General Economics | | | 1981 | Lawrence H. Officer (grad student) |
Steven Husted | General Economics, International Relations | | | 1980 | Lawrence H. Officer (grad student) |
David William Price | | | | 1965 | James Thomas Bonnen (grad student) |
James L. Seale | Agricultural Economics, Nutrition | | 1979 | 1985 | Peter Schmidt (grad student) |
James W Lloyd | | | | 1989 | Stephen B. Harsh (grad student) |
Stephen B. Harsh | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Samuel K. Riffell | Ecology Biology, Agricultural Economics, Wildlife Management Agriculture, Range Management Agriculture | | | 2000 | Jianguo Liu (grad student), Thomas M Burton (grad student) |
R. Winston Oberg | | | | | |
John F. Tripp | Information Technology, Management Business Administration | Accounting | | 2012 | Vallabh Sambamurthy (grad student) |
Satish V. Joshi | Agricultural Economics, Alternative Energy, General Business Administration, Energy | | | | |
Zhengfei Guan | Agricultural Economics, Energy | | | | |
Scott Loveridge | Agricultural Economics, Labor Economics | | | | |
Richard H. Bernsten | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Eric Scorsone | General Economics, Geography, General | | | | |
Suzanne Thornsbury | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics | | | | |
David Schweikhardt | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics | | | | |
Scott M. Swinton | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Christopher H. Perterson | Agricultural Economics, Sustainability | | | | |
Subbu Kumarappan | Agricultural Economics, Alternative Energy, General Business Administration, Energy | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2011 | Satish V. Joshi (grad student) |
Joseph E. Carolan | Agricultural Economics, Energy, Theater | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2012 | Satish V. Joshi (grad student) |
Byron A. Reyes | Agricultural Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2012 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Wolfgang B. Pejuan Ucles | Agricultural Economics, Latin American Studies | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2015 | Richard H. Bernsten (grad student) |
Shan Ma | Agricultural Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2011 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Maria-Alexandra Peralta-Sanchez | Agricultural Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2014 | Scott M. Swinton (grad student) |
Vivek Pandey | Agricultural Economics, Sustainability | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2014 | Christopher H. Perterson (grad student) |
Timothy M. Komarek | Agricultural Economics, Labor Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2012 | Scott Loveridge (grad student) |
Christina Plerhoples | General Economics, Geography, General | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2013 | Eric Scorsone (grad student) |
Xuan Wei | Agricultural Economics, Theory Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2013 | Suzanne Thornsbury (grad student) |
Sangjun Lee | Environmental Economics, Climate Change, Agricultural Economics | Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics | | 2014 | Suzanne Thornsbury (grad student) |
James Thomas Bonnen | Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Vallabh Sambamurthy | Information Technology, Health Care Management, General Economics | | | | |
Matthew W. Wimble | Information Technology, Health Care Management, General Economics | Business Information Systems | | 2012 | Vallabh Sambamurthy (grad student) |
Kudzai Mukumbi | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | Communication - Doctor of Philosophy | | 2013 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |
Ying-ju Lai | Speech Communication, Mass Communications, Sociology of Education, Web Studies | Communication Arts and Sciences - Media and Information Studies | | 2011 | Charles Steinfield (grad student) |
James R. Collison | Recreation, Speech Communication | Community, Agriculture, Recreation and Resource Studies | | 2011 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Julie L. Tkach | Business Education | Community, Agriculture, Recreation and Resource Studies | | 2013 | Donald F. Holecek (grad student) |
Kirk Heinze | Marketing Business Administration, Agricultural Economics, Recreation | | | | |
Dilrukshi H. Galhena | Agronomy Agriculture, Theory and Methods | Crop and Soil Sciences | | 2012 | Russell Freed (grad student) |
Scott Imberman | General Economics, Bilingual and Multicultural Education | | | | |
Jeffrey M. Wooldridge | General Economics, Statistics | | | | |
Richard T. Baillie | General Economics | | | | |
Jack Meyer | General Economics | | | | |
Stacy Dickert-Conlin | General Economics | | | | |
Thomas D. Jeitschko | General Economics, Theory Economics, Commerce-Business Economics | | | | |
Richard D. Horan | Environmental Economics, Environmental Management, Recreation | | | | |
Frank Lupi | Environmental Economics, Environmental Management, Recreation | | | | |
Todd Elder | General Economics, Community College Education, Higher Education | | | | |
Michael Conlin | Theory Economics, Finance, Administration Education | | | | |
Richard T. Melstrom | Environmental Economics, Environmental Management, Recreation | Economics | | 2012 | Frank Lupi (grad student) |
Nakarin Amarase | General Economics, Theory Economics, Commerce-Business Economics | Economics | | 2012 | Thomas D. Jeitschko (grad student) |
Chilei O. Lau | General Economics, Theory Economics | Economics | | 2012 | Thomas D. Jeitschko (grad student) |
Elizabeth Quin | General Economics, Community College Education, Higher Education | Economics | | 2013 | Todd Elder (grad student) |
Hassan A. Enayati | Labor Economics, Theory Economics, Policy Education | Economics | | 2014 | Todd Elder (grad student) |
Michelle Maxfield | Theory Economics, Policy Education | Economics | | 2014 | Stacy Dickert-Conlin (grad student) |
Chaleampong Kongcharoen | General Economics | Economics | | 2011 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Dooyeon Cho | General Economics, Finance | Economics | | 2011 | Richard T. Baillie (grad student) |
Jingjing Yang | General Economics, Theory Economics | Economics | | 2010 | Tim Vogelsang (grad student) |
Desu Liu | General Economics | Economics | | 2011 | Jack Meyer (grad student) |
Soren Anderson | General Economics, Theory Economics | | | | |
Sukampon Chongwilaikasaem | General Economics, Theory Economics | Economics | | 2015 | Soren Anderson (grad student) |
Tim Vogelsang | Theory Economics, General Economics, Statistics | | | | |
Riley Kaitlin Acton | | Economics | | 2020 | Scott Imberman (grad student) |
Riley Kaitlin Acton | | Economics | | 2020 | Scott Imberman (grad student) |
Geoffrey Booth | Finance | | | | |
Ted Fee | Finance, Management Business Administration | | | | |
Edward Fee | Finance | | | | |
Kyoung-min Kwon | Finance | Finance | | 2012 | Edward Fee (grad student) |
Jody C. Simoes | Fisheries and Aquaculture Agriculture, Behavioral Sciences Psychology | Fisheries and Wildlife | | 2014 | Frank Lupi (grad student) |
Scott Knoche | Environmental Economics, Natural Resource Management | Fisheries and Wildlife | | 2014 | Frank Lupi (grad student) |
Cynthia S. Simmons | Geography, Sustainability, Environmental Management, Agricultural Economics | | | | |
Ritaumaria d. Pereira | Geography, Sustainability, Environmental Management, Agricultural Economics | Geography | | 2012 | Cynthia S. Simmons (grad student) |
Jaime L. McLean | United States History, Gender Studies, History of Religion | History | | 2011 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Micalee Sullivan | Modern History, United States History, African History, Industrial and Labor Relations | History | | 2013 | Lisa Fine (grad student) |
Bridget Behe | Horticulture Agriculture, Agricultural Economics, Marketing Business Administration | | | | |
Dru N. Montri | Horticulture Agriculture, Agricultural Economics, Marketing Business Administration | Horticulture | | 2012 | Bridget Behe (grad student) |
Kritkorn Nawakitphaitoon | Labor Economics | Human Resources and Labor Relations | | 2012 | Dale Belman (grad student) |
Joseph A. Roh | Management Business Administration | Logistics | | 2011 | Morgan L. Swink (grad student) |
David J. Closs | Management Business Administration, Commerce-Business Economics | | | | |
G. S. Webb | Management Business Administration, Commerce-Business Economics | Logistics | | 2011 | David J. Closs (grad student) |
Chitra S. Dabas | Management, Social Structure and Development, Home Economics | Retailing | | 2011 | Brenda Sternquist (grad student) |