Abdirahman M. Abdi | General Economics, Theory Economics, Banking Business Administration | | | 2011 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Geir Agnarsson | Mathematics | | | | |
Muna S. Al-Razgan | Computer Science | | | 2008 | Carlotta Domeniconi (grad student) |
Faleh J. Al-Shameri | Computer Science | | | 2006 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Abdullah AL-Sunaidi | | School of Computational Sciences | 1994 | 1999 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Khaled S. Alduhaiman | Computer Science, Statistics | | | 2004 | Muhammad K. Habib (grad student) |
Ghazi A. AlGhamdi | System Science Engineering | | | 2005 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
Ken Alibek | Biostatistics Biology | | | | |
Loulwah S. AlSumait | Computer Science, Statistics | | | 2009 | Carlotta Domeniconi (grad student) |
Debra A. Anderson | Public Health, Microbiology Biology, Sciences Education | | | 2007 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Alison Andrews | Commerce-Business Economics, Public Administration, Public and Social Welfare | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
James Andrews | | Computational and Data Sciences | 2015 | 2021 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Jason Arentz | General Economics, General, Russian and Soviet History, Asia History | | | 2011 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
David J. Armor | Mathematics Education, Individual and Family Studies, Secondary Education | | | | |
Kristi R. Arsenault | Atmospheric Sciences, Hydrology, Remote Sensing | | | 2011 | Paul Houser (grad student) |
Susan L. Aud | Finance Education, Administration Education | | | 2002 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Daniel Barbara | Computer Science, Statistics | | | | |
Firdu Bati | Mathematics, Computer Science | Computational Sciences and Informatics | | 2014 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Sirak Belayneh | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2008 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Kristine Bell | Statistics | | | | |
Pete M. Bernardy | Public and Social Welfare, Developmental Psychology | Public Policy | | 2012 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Erika J. Berner | Technology of Education, Teacher Training Education | | | 2003 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Tyrus H. Berry | Mathematics, Applied Mathematics | Mathematics | | 2013 | Timothy Sauer (grad student) |
Roy E. Bethel | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2002 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Partha S. Bhattacharjee | Atmospheric Sciences | | | 2011 | Ruixin Yang (grad student) |
Jennis J. Biser | General Economics, Law | | | 2007 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Johan Bjursell | Statistics, Finance | | | 2009 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Estela Blaisten-Barojas | Computational Physics, Molecular Physics, Condensed Matter | | | | |
Robert J. Bohls | Higher Education, Community College Education, Administration Education | | | 2004 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Nadine A. Bolkhovitinov | Early Childhood Education, Special Education, Technology of Education | | | 2010 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Amy V. Bordeaux | Sciences Education, Teacher Training Education, Administration Education | | | 2002 | Donna R. Sterling (grad student) |
Edward H. Bosch | Mathematics | | | 2005 | Jeng-Eng Lin (grad student) |
Feler Bose | General Economics, Law | | | 2007 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Ekaterina Brancato | General Economics, History Economics, Social Structure and Development | | | 2006 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Weijie Cai | Statistics | | | 2006 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Rommel N. Carvalho | Operations Research, Computer Science, General Engineering | | | 2011 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
Gary N. Cassidy | Fine Arts, Art Education, Technology of Education | | | 2002 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Kyle A. Caudle | Statistics, Computer Science | | | 2005 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Nisangul Ceran | Finance, Energy | | | 2002 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Amrut M. Champaneri | Statistics, Computer Science | | | 2001 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Robin M. Ciotti | Clinical Psychology, Psychometrics Psychology | | | 2007 | Jack A. Naglieri (grad student) |
Rhonda S. Clevenson | Bilingual and Multicultural Education, Technology of Education, Sciences Education | | | 2001 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Flavia Colonna | Mathematics | | | | |
Paulo C. Costa | Information Science, Computer Science, Statistics, Artificial Intelligence | | | 2005 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
William F. Crain | Operations Research | | | 2003 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
Sandra E. Critchfield | Mathematics Education, Teacher Training Education | | | 2001 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Kathryn Crockett | Microbiology Biology, Public Administration | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Michael Crone | Mathematics | Mathematics | | 2015 | Evelyn Sander (grad student) |
Yafei Dai | Physical Chemistry, Materials Science Engineering, Molecular Physics | | | 2009 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Alberto Damiano | Mathematics | | | 2006 | Daniele C. Struppa (grad student) |
Timothy DelSole | Atmospheric Sciences, Statistics | | | | |
Zichao Di | Applied Mathematics | Mathematics | | 2013 | Stephen Nash (grad student) |
Guoqing Diao | Statistics | | | | |
Paula L. DiSalvo | Administration Education, Speech Communication | | | 2008 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Carlotta Domeniconi | Computer Science, Statistics | | | | |
Xiao Dong | General Physics, Computer Science, Mathematics | | | 2006 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Jane S. Dreyfuss | Secondary Education, Administration Education | | | 2005 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Dennis R. Dunklee | Mathematics Education | | | | |
Patricia H. Earl | Administration Education, Religious Education, Teacher Training Education | | | 2003 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Vera Ettenger | Health Care Management, Public Health, General Engineering | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
DeAnn J. Farr | Public and Social Welfare, General, Health Care Management | | | 2004 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Xia Feng | Atmospheric Sciences, Statistics | | | 2011 | Timothy DelSole (grad student) |
Klaus Fischer | Teacher Training Education, Mathematics Education | | | | |
Brian P. Flanagan | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Martin E. Ford | Mathematics Education | | | | |
Donna M. Fox | History of Science, Military History, Russian and Soviet History | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Judson M. Fussell | General Economics, Public Administration, Military Studies | | | 2006 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Mary E. Garduno | Administration Education | | | 2009 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
James E. Gentle | Statistics | | | | |
Paul J. Georgia | General Economics, International Law and Relations | | | 2006 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Sanford A. Geraci | Community College Education, Higher Education, Mathematics Education, Tests and Measurements Education | | | 2008 | Stephen H. Saperstone (grad student) |
Jacqueline F. Getgood | Mathematics Education | | | 2001 | Mark A. Spikell (grad student) |
Gideon Gogovi | | Commputational and Data Sciences | 2016 | 2020 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Rebecca Goldin | Mathematics | | | | |
Richard J. Haberlin | Operations Research, Artificial Intelligence | Systems Engineering | | 2013 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
Muhammad K. Habib | Computer Science, Statistics | | | | |
Nora A. Hall | Mathematics Education | | | 2002 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Clifford Hall | | Computational and Data Sciences | 2008 | 2013 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Iburia V. Hall-Haynes | Administration Education | | | 2007 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Janet M. Hamel | Administration Education, Rhetoric and Composition Language | | | 2001 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Carl M. Harris | Operations Research, Statistics | | | | |
Syed A. Hasanain | General Economics, Journalism, Law | | | 2010 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Edward Hirschman | Statistics, Mathematics, System Science Engineering | | | 2001 | Muhammad K. Habib (grad student) |
Margaret Hjalmarson | Secondary Education, Mathematics Education, Sciences Education | | | | |
Elizabeth L. Hohman | Statistics, Computer Science | | | 2008 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
John B. Hope | General Economics, Public Administration | | | 2005 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Paul Houser | Atmospheric Sciences, Statistics | | | | |
Lizette Y. Howard | Special Education, Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education | | | 2007 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Pamela J. Hoyt | Operations Research | | | 2008 | Kathryn B. Laskey (grad student) |
Naomi E. Iguchi | Cognitive Psychology, Mathematics Education, Developmental Psychology | | | 2008 | Ellen Rowe (grad student) |
Jacqueline S. Iseman | Clinical Psychology, Mathematics Education, Educational Psychology Education | | | 2005 | Jack A. Naglieri (grad student) |
Todd M. Jamison | Educational Psychology Education, Technology of Education, Higher Education | | | 2003 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Cezary Z. Janikow | Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Kenneth De Jong (grad student) |
Jill L. Jenkins | General Economics, Theory Economics, General | | | 2004 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Liwei Jia | Atmospheric Sciences | | | 2011 | Timothy DelSole (grad student) |
David A. Johannsen | Mathematics | Mathematics | | 2013 | Rebecca Goldin (grad student) |
Brian T. Kehl | General Economics, Public Administration, Theory Economics | | | 2003 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Diba Khan | Statistics | | | 2009 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Nkem-Amin N. Khumbah | Statistics, Mathematics | | | 2001 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Erik O. Kimbrough | General Economics, History Economics | | | 2010 | James E. Gentle (grad student), Vernon L. Smith (grad student) |
Roger D. King | Computer Science | Computational Sciences and Informatics | | 2012 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
E. M. Kling | Bilingual and Multicultural Education, Cultural Anthropology | | | 2001 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Michael H. Kostrzewa | Curriculum and Instruction Education, Technology of Education, Management Business Administration, Industrial Education | | | 2002 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Nicolaos A. Kydes | Operations Research, Civil Engineering, Applied Mechanics | | | 2002 | Stephen Nash (grad student) |
Mohamed Lach-hab | | School of Computational Sciences | 1993 | 1998 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Arndt F. Laemmerzahl | Statistics | | | 2005 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Hung Lai | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2008 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Elaine F. Laine | Administration Education | | | 2000 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Harbir Lamba | Mathematics, Finance | | | | |
Kathryn B. Laskey | Physical Geography, Statistics | | | | |
Blane Laubis | Finance, Mathematics | | | 2009 | Jeng-Eng Lin (grad student) |
Aleksandar Lazarevich | Computer Science, Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2006 | Daniel Barbara (grad student) |
Brenda F. LeBlanc | Curriculum and Instruction Education, Elementary Education | | | 2007 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Mingjie Li | General Economics, Theory Economics | | | 2007 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Mark Z. Li | History Economics, Asia History | Economics | | 2013 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Yibing Li | | School of Computational Sciences | 1993 | 1997 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Jeng-Eng Lin | Mathematics | | | | |
Bruce H. Lindsey | Mathematics Education, Individual and Family Studies, Secondary Education | | | 2005 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Patrick D. Linehan | Policy Education, Elementary Education | Public Policy | | 2012 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Alan A. Lockard | General Economics, General, Mathematics | | | 2002 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Robert A. Long | Military Studies | | | 2007 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Mark W. Lukens | Statistics | | | 2004 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
John W. Lyver | Physical Chemistry, Molecular Physics, Condensed Matter Physics, Nanotechnology | | | 2010 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Michelle A. Maher | Adult and Continuing Education, Higher Education | | | 2000 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Linda M. Malami | Community College Education, Adult and Continuing Education | | | 2002 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Christopher A. Manon | Algebraic geometry | | | | |
Richard D. Massaro | Molecular Physics, Molecular Chemistry, Physical Chemistry | | | 2011 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Sarah P. Maxwell | Social Structure and Development, Women's Studies | | | 2004 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Barbara C. McCann | Special Education, Curriculum and Instruction Education | | | 2008 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Neal P. McCluskey | Public and Social Welfare, Policy Education, Social Structure and Development, Sociology of Education | Public Policy | | 2013 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Ted Meyer | Computer Science, System Science Engineering | | | 2012 | Ruixin Yang (grad student) |
Iulian F. Mihai | Applied Mathematics, Pharmacy | Computational Sciences and Informatics | | 2012 | Padmanabhan Seshaiyer (grad student) |
John S. Min | Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2003 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Fernando R. Miralles-Wilhelm | Geodesy, Civil Engineering, Statistics | | | | |
Jeffrey W. Mirick | Computer Science, Physical Chemistry | | | 2002 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Grayson B. Morgan | Computer Science, System Science Engineering, Military Studies | | | 2007 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Harriet Morgan | Mathematics Education | | | | |
Rida E. Moustafa | Computer Science, Mathematics | | | 2001 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Daniel Nagle | Civil Engineering | | | 2011 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Jack A. Naglieri | Clinical Psychology, Mathematics Education, Educational Psychology Education | | | | |
Domenico Napoletani | Mathematics, Statistics | | | 2005 | Daniele C. Struppa (grad student) |
Stephen Nash | Applied Mathematics | | | | |
Che G. Ngufor | Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science | Computational Sciences and Informatics | | 2014 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Yixiang Nie | Remote Sensing, Oceanography Biology | | | 2008 | Ruixin Yang (grad student) |
Eun Y. Noh | Statistics | | | 2006 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Andre A. Nougaret | Special Education, Teacher Training Education | | | 2002 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Arlene H. Olkin | Teacher Training Education, Sciences Education | | | 2004 | Donna R. Sterling (grad student) |
Byeonghwa Park | Public and Social Welfare, Statistics, Behavioral Psychology, Public Health | | | 2011 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Susmit H. Patel | Operations Research, Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Computer Science | | | 2001 | Carl M. Harris (grad student) |
Anthony D. Patrick | Molecular Physics, Physical Chemistry | | | 2008 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
David B. Patton | General Economics, Commerce-Business Economics, Energy, Public Administration | | | 2000 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Vyvy Pham | Microbiology Biology, Pathology | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Brian F. Pickering | Microbiology Biology | | | 2007 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Deborah T. Pittman | Mathematics Education | | | 2002 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Scott F. Poole | Information Science, Administration Education, Technology of Education | | | 2002 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
John L. Poulsen | General Economics, Law | | | 2003 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Richard H. Priest | Sciences Education, Technology of Education | | | 2004 | Donna R. Sterling (grad student) |
Md Mushfiqur Rahman | | Computer Science | | | Kevin Lybarger (grad student) |
Maziar Raissi | Applied Mathematics, Mathematics, Statistics | Mathematics | | 2013 | Padmanabhan Seshaiyer (grad student) |
Sanjeev Raman | Genetics, Computer Science | | | 2005 | Carlotta Domeniconi (grad student) |
Anne E. Rathbone | Theory Economics, General Economics | | | 2006 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Dustin R. Razsi | Microbiology Biology, Public Administration, Public Health | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Denise M. Reeves | Statistics | | | 2009 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Timothy A. Reichert | Theory Economics, Law | | | 2005 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Mary Reintsma | General Economics, Public and Social Welfare, General | | | 2001 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Doug Reitz | | Computational and Data Sciences | 2012 | 2018 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Matthew Revelle | machine learning, program analysis | | | 2021 | Carlotta Domeniconi (grad student) |
Salem S. Reyen | Statistics | | | 2005 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Hadi Rezazad | Computer Science | | | 2009 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Jonathan D. Ritschel | General Economics, General, Military Studies | | | 2011 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Ellen Rowe | Cognitive Psychology, Mathematics Education, Developmental Psychology | | | | |
Charles K. Rowley | General Economics, General, Mathematics | | | | |
Tanwistha Saha | Computer Science | Computer Science | | 2014 | Carlotta Domeniconi (grad student) |
Yasmin H. Said | Statistics | | | 2005 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Sameena M. Salvucci | Statistics | | | 2000 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Andrew N. Samuelson | Mathematics | | | 2011 | Padmanabhan Seshaiyer (grad student) |
Evelyn Sander | Mathematics | | | | |
Stephen H. Saperstone | Community College Education, Higher Education, Mathematics Education, Tests and Measurements Education | | | | |
Timothy Sauer | Mathematics, Applied Mathematics | | | | |
Jacqueline Savukinas | General Economics, Commerce-Business Economics, Criminology and Penology | | | 2005 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Aaron B. Schavey | General Economics | | | 2003 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Douglas R. Schuch | Administration Education | | | 2002 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Jonathon Schuler | Statistics, Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2004 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Catherine E. Scott | Secondary Education, Mathematics Education, Sciences Education | | | 2009 | Margaret Hjalmarson (grad student) |
Thomas Scruggs | Teacher Training Education, Mathematics Education | | | | |
Timothy L. Seaman | Mathematics, Finance | | | 2007 | Harbir Lamba (grad student) |
Padmanabhan Seshaiyer | Applied Mathematics, Mathematics, Statistics | | | | |
Thomas C. Shackelford | Computer Science | | | 2005 | Daniel Barbara (grad student) |
Bashir A. Shaikh | Secondary Education, Islamic Studies, Multilingual Education | Education Leadership | | 2012 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Dima Y. Shamoun | General Economics, General | Economics | | 2013 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Jay Shapiro | Mathematics | | | | |
Walid K. Sharabati | Mathematics, Statistics | | | 2008 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Homayoun Sharafi | Technology of Education, Community College Education | | | 2007 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Aleksandr Shkolnikov | General Economics, Social Structure and Development, Russian and Soviet History | | | 2008 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Roger W. Shores | Computer Science | | | 2011 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
David W. Siegrist | Biostatistics Biology | | | 2006 | Ken Alibek (grad student) |
Emmanuel Sikali | Computer Science, Operations Research | | | 2004 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Nathanael Smith | Labor Economics | | | 2011 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Lorraine A. Smith | Mathematics Education, Elementary Education | | | 2006 | Donna R. Sterling (grad student) |
Patricia L. Smith-Solan | Guidance and Counseling Education, Social Work | | | 2005 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Vicky G. Spencer | Special Education | | | 2001 | Thomas Scruggs (grad student) |
Mark A. Spikell | Mathematics Education | | | | |
Daniel Sponseller | | Computational and Data Sciences | 2010 | 2017 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Peter J. St. Onge | Theory Economics, Personality Psychology | | | 2009 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Donna R. Sterling | Mathematics Education, Elementary Education | | | | |
Daniele C. Struppa | Mathematics, Statistics | | | | |
Jeannine S. Tate | Administration Education, Elementary Education | | | 2002 | Dennis R. Dunklee (grad student) |
Richard D. Tatum | Applied Mathematics, Physical Chemistry | | | 2010 | Evelyn Sander (grad student) |
Cigole Thomas | Algebraic Geometry | Mathematics | 2016 | 2022 | Sean Lawton (grad student) |
Zhi Tian | Electronics and Electrical Engineering | | | 2000 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Dorina Tila | Finance | | | 2007 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Nga T. Trang | Social Structure and Development, Social Sciences Education, Women's Studies | | | 2004 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Mark D. Troutman | Finance, International Law and Relations | | | 2010 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
William C. Van Evera | Sciences Education | | | 2004 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Richard R. Wallick | General Economics | Economics | | 2012 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Xun Wang | Finance, Statistics | | | 2011 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
GuanMing Wang | Condensed Matter Physics | | | 2002 | Estela Blaisten-Barojas (grad student) |
Shanea J. Watkins | Elementary Education, Sociology of Education | | | 2006 | David J. Armor (grad student) |
Edward J. Wegman | Statistics, Mathematics | | | | |
Jonathan C. Weinhagen | General Economics, Commerce-Business Economics | | | 2001 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Frederick P. Wieland | Operations Research, Statistics | | | 2000 | Carl M. Harris (grad student) |
Kevin Winslow | Teacher Training Education, Mathematics Education | | | 2005 | Klaus Fischer (grad student) |
Andrew S. Wise | General Economics | | | 2009 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Janusz Wojtusiak | Artificial Intelligence, Computer Science | | | 2007 | James E. Gentle (grad student) |
Yukun Xing | Hydrology, Atmospheric Science Physics, Remote Sensing, Ecology Biology | | | 2006 | Ruixin Yang (grad student) |
Yongping Yan | Statistics, Public Health | Statistical Science | | 2013 | Edward J. Wegman (grad student) |
Ruixin Yang | Climate Change, Physical Oceanography, Statistics | | | | |
Ruixan Yang | Computer Science, Statistics, Environmental Sciences | | | | |
Derek K. Yonai | General Economics, Law | | | 2003 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |
Chunguang Yu | Climate Change, Physical Oceanography, Statistics | | | 2010 | Ruixin Yang (grad student) |
Mary E. Zamon | Administration Education | | | 2009 | Martin E. Ford (grad student) |
Robert E. Zarnich | Electronics and Electrical Engineering, Statistics, Marine and Ocean Engineering | | | 2000 | Kristine Bell (grad student) |
Yongjing Zhang | General Economics | | | 2008 | Charles K. Rowley (grad student) |